Sunday, Mar 1, 2026 · 40 games
NBA
San Antonio Spurs (43-17) @
New York Knicks (39-22)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 5-0 | 10-0 | 8-2 |
| ATS | 2-2-1 | 6-3-1 | 6-3-1 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) | 1-9 (10%) |
| PPG | 122.0 | 126.1 | 119.6 |
| ATS +/- | -0.8 | +0.1 | +2.4 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓9.4 | ATS: ↑0.2 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-1-1 | 7-2-1 | 8-2 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 109.0 | 114.2 | 114.5 |
| ATS +/- | +2.1 | +3.9 | +4.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.5 | ATS: ↓2.4 | ||
Season H2H
SAS
1-1
NYK
Avg Total: 251.5
NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers (37-24) @
Brooklyn Nets (15-44)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 0-4-1 | 4-5-1 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 3-7 (30%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 115.0 | 120.0 | 120.3 |
| ATS +/- | -3.0 | +1.9 | +2.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.3 | ATS: ↓5.2 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 0-4-1 | 3-6-1 | 3-5-2 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 105.0 | 106.7 | 115.3 |
| ATS +/- | -4.3 | -1.9 | -0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑5.0 | ATS: ↓0.1 | ||
Season H2H
CLE
2-0
BKN
Avg Total: 225.5
NBA
Milwaukee Bucks (26-32) @
Chicago Bulls (24-36)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 7-3 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-6-1 (30%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 115.4 | 114.8 | 108.1 |
| ATS +/- | +3.6 | +2.5 | +1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.1 | ATS: ↓0.3 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 0-10 | 2-8 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 104.2 | 108.3 | 112.4 |
| ATS +/- | -1.8 | -0.9 | -0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.0 | ATS: ↓1.4 | ||
Season H2H
MIL
3-0
CHI
Avg Total: 232.3
NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves (37-23) @
Denver Nuggets (37-23)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 7-3 (70%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 116.2 | 118.6 | 121.2 |
| ATS +/- | +0.2 | +1.9 | -0.5 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓9.9 | ATS: ↓3.9 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-6 | 8-1-1 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 122.4 | 123.5 | 110.4 |
| ATS +/- | +1.7 | +0.3 | +2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓9.8 | ATS: ↓2.0 | ||
Season H2H
MIN
0-3
DEN
Avg Total: 252.0
NBA
Memphis Grizzlies (22-36) @
Indiana Pacers (15-45)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 3-7 | 2-8 |
| ATS | 3-1-1 | 5-4-1 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-2-1 (40%) | 4-5-1 (40%) | 3-6-1 (30%) |
| PPG | 118.6 | 118.1 | 114.8 |
| ATS +/- | +0.8 | -0.5 | -1.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓1.4 | ATS: ↑1.5 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 2-8 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-2-1 | 6-3-1 | 4-5-1 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 6-4 (60%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 115.2 | 115.3 | 115.7 |
| ATS +/- | 0.0 | +0.9 | -0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.4 | ATS: ↓0.4 | ||
Season H2H
MEM
1-0
IND
Avg Total: 231.0
NBA
Detroit Pistons (44-14) @
Orlando Magic (31-27)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 9-1 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 6-4 (60%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 120.2 | 118.3 | 116.5 |
| ATS +/- | +0.8 | -0.4 | +0.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓2.0 | ATS: ↑1.9 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 114.0 | 112.6 | 115.0 |
| ATS +/- | +1.9 | +0.7 | +0.5 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓2.9 | ATS: ↓0.9 | ||
Season H2H
DET
1-1
ORL
Avg Total: 236.0
NBA
Portland Trail Blazers (29-32) @
Atlanta Hawks (30-31)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 106.0 | 116.6 | 106.6 |
| ATS +/- | -3.5 | -2.1 | +0.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓4.9 | ATS: ↑0.9 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 114.8 | 116.4 | 113.5 |
| ATS +/- | +3.7 | +1.1 | +2.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑3.6 | ATS: ↑5.2 | ||
Season H2H
POR
1-0
ATL
Avg Total: 218.0
NBA
Philadelphia 76ers (33-26) @
Boston Celtics (39-20)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 122.4 | 115.6 | 117.2 |
| ATS +/- | +0.7 | -0.6 | +1.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑15.7 | ATS: ↑4.4 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 2-8 (20%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 112.2 | 109.6 | 110.0 |
| ATS +/- | -1.2 | -2.0 | -0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.1 | ATS: ↓0.2 | ||
Season H2H
PHI
2-1
BOS
Avg Total: 217.3
NBA
Oklahoma City Thunder (45-15) @
Dallas Mavericks (21-38)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 117.0 | 114.5 | 120.3 |
| ATS +/- | +0.9 | +0.7 | +2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑5.2 | ATS: ↓0.5 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 118.8 | 115.7 | 119.0 |
| ATS +/- | -1.2 | -0.4 | -2.4 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.6 | ATS: ↑0.9 | ||
Season H2H
OKC
2-0
DAL
Avg Total: 219.0
NBA
New Orleans Pelicans (19-42) @
LA Clippers (27-31)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 6-4 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 5-4-1 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 6-3-1 (60%) | 6-3-1 (60%) |
| PPG | 120.2 | 118.3 | 115.1 |
| ATS +/- | -3.9 | -1.9 | +0.4 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.7 | ATS: ↓0.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 3-7 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 107.8 | 106.7 | 109.3 |
| ATS +/- | -0.1 | -2.3 | -1.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.4 | ATS: ↑1.0 | ||
Season H2H
NOP
0-1
LAC
Avg Total: 250.0
NBA
Sacramento Kings (14-47) @
LA Lakers (35-24)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 2-8 | 2-8 |
| ATS | 2-2-1 | 3-6-1 | 3-6-1 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 113.2 | 111.5 | 106.2 |
| ATS +/- | -0.2 | -1.3 | -1.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑5.2 | ATS: ↑2.0 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 3-7 | 3-7 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) |
| PPG | 112.4 | 112.8 | 111.6 |
| ATS +/- | -0.5 | -0.8 | -1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑3.2 | ATS: ↑1.1 | ||
Season H2H
SAC
1-2
LAL
Avg Total: 236.3
CBB
Tulane (14-11) @
South Florida (17-8)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 5-5 | 6-3 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 7-3 | 7-2 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 3-6 (33%) |
| PPG | 69.2 | 71.2 | 73.2 |
| ATS +/- | -4.4 | -0.7 | +1.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.1 | ATS: ↓9.3 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 5-0 | 8-2 | 8-2 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 78.2 | 82.2 | 87.5 |
| ATS +/- | +2.5 | +0.7 | -0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.5 | ATS: ↑2.1 | ||
Season H2H
TULN
0-1
USF
Avg Total: 180.0
CBB
La Salle (7-17) @
Davidson (12-11)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 3-7 | 1-9 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 64.6 | 64.0 | 61.8 |
| ATS +/- | -0.7 | -0.5 | -0.7 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑1.7 | ATS: ↑0.7 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 5-5 (50%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 66.8 | 68.4 | 69.9 |
| ATS +/- | -1.3 | -0.3 | -0.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓4.7 | ATS: ↓1.5 | ||
CBB
North Texas (12-13) @
UAB (14-10)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 3-7 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 4-6 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 72.8 | 72.1 | 67.8 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -0.7 | +0.3 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.2 | ATS: ↓0.1 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 6-4 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) | 2-8 (20%) |
| PPG | 69.4 | 72.7 | 75.3 |
| ATS +/- | +0.3 | +0.7 | -2.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓3.4 | ATS: ↓1.2 | ||
Season H2H
UNT
0-1
UAB
Avg Total: 140.0
CBB
Rutgers (10-17) @
Maryland (10-17)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 2-8 | 1-9 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 70.8 | 69.5 | 67.0 |
| ATS +/- | +2.3 | +1.1 | +1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑3.2 | ATS: ↑1.4 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 3-7 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 3-7 (30%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 66.6 | 64.3 | 72.7 |
| ATS +/- | +1.9 | +1.8 | +0.3 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.0 | ATS: ↑0.7 | ||
Season H2H
RUTG
1-0
MD
Avg Total: 125.0
CBB
Quinnipiac (16-8) @
Canisius (7-18)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 1-3-1 | 4-5-1 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 1-9 (10%) |
| PPG | 72.0 | 76.2 | 75.2 |
| ATS +/- | -3.0 | -1.8 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.1 | ATS: ↓2.4 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-5-1 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 6-4 (60%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 62.8 | 63.4 | 68.6 |
| ATS +/- | +1.4 | +1.1 | +2.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓1.4 | ATS: ↑2.6 | ||
Season H2H
QUIN
1-0
CAN
Avg Total: 135.0
CBB
UIC (4-2) @
Indiana State (7-18)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 4-2 | 2-0 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 4-2 | 2-0 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 2-4 (33%) | 0-2 (0%) |
| PPG | 81.4 | 78.2 | 82.0 |
| ATS +/- | +5.4 | +4.6 | +18.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑3.1 | ATS: ↑3.1 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 1-9 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 3-7 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 66.4 | 68.3 | 75.1 |
| ATS +/- | -3.5 | -0.1 | -0.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓6.6 | ATS: ↓7.4 | ||
CBB
Purdue (22-6) @
Ohio State (16-11)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 8-2 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 3-7 (30%) | 1-9 (10%) |
| PPG | 81.0 | 78.2 | 79.7 |
| ATS +/- | +2.0 | +0.6 | +4.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑4.1 | ATS: ↑0.2 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 71.6 | 72.9 | 78.2 |
| ATS +/- | +0.7 | +0.4 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.2 | ATS: ↓0.2 | ||
CBB
Merrimack (0-1) @
Niagara (7-19)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
| ATS | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
| Over% | 0-1 (0%) | 0-1 (0%) | 0-1 (0%) |
| PPG | 62.0 | 62.0 | 62.0 |
| ATS +/- | -7.5 | -7.5 | -7.5 |
| Trend | PPG: — | ATS: — | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 3-7 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 6-4 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 68.4 | 65.7 | 67.0 |
| ATS +/- | -0.1 | +2.1 | +1.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.0 | ATS: ↓1.3 | ||
CBB
Charlotte (10-13) @
Florida Atlantic (12-12)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 6-4 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 8-2 (80%) | 8-2 (80%) |
| PPG | 71.0 | 72.5 | 69.4 |
| ATS +/- | -3.4 | -1.9 | +0.3 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑1.5 | ATS: ↑5.4 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 3-7 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 2-8 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 72.6 | 73.3 | 80.8 |
| ATS +/- | -2.9 | -1.9 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓3.6 | ATS: ↑1.4 | ||
CBB
Rice (8-17) @
Temple (12-12)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 3-7 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-6 | 3-7 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 7-3 (70%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 70.4 | 73.7 | 67.9 |
| ATS +/- | -1.1 | -0.9 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.0 | ATS: ↓3.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 3-7 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 65.8 | 70.7 | 75.2 |
| ATS +/- | -0.9 | +0.1 | +0.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓3.7 | ATS: ↓1.6 | ||
Season H2H
RICE
0-1
TEM
Avg Total: 134.0
CBB
Iona (16-10) @
Manhattan (10-17)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 5-5 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 72.4 | 71.2 | 69.1 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -0.5 | +2.5 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.1 | ATS: 0.0 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 4-6 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 72.0 | 74.4 | 75.7 |
| ATS +/- | +3.9 | +0.9 | +1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓6.4 | ATS: ↑0.6 | ||
Season H2H
IONA
1-0
MAN
Avg Total: 123.0
CBB
Saint Peter's (4-3) @
Marist (17-6)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-3 | 1-3 |
| ATS | 0-5 | 1-6 | 0-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 3-4 (43%) | 2-2 (50%) |
| PPG | 71.2 | 72.3 | 69.5 |
| ATS +/- | -2.8 | -1.1 | -1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓5.0 | ATS: ↓0.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 7-3 | 9-1 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 9-1 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 70.6 | 70.2 | 73.7 |
| ATS +/- | -0.9 | -1.9 | +4.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.5 | ATS: ↑1.7 | ||
CBB
Rider (2-20) @
Siena (17-9)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 2-8 | 0-10 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 2-8 (20%) |
| PPG | 64.2 | 68.1 | 63.7 |
| ATS +/- | +0.6 | -0.8 | +0.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓4.4 | ATS: ↑2.1 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 7-3 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 5-5 (50%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 64.8 | 71.7 | 74.6 |
| ATS +/- | -2.2 | +0.3 | -0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓6.0 | ATS: ↓1.6 | ||
Season H2H
RID
0-1
SIE
Avg Total: 139.0
CBB
Mount St. Mary's (12-13) @
Fairfield (17-8)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 4-6 (40%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 72.2 | 71.2 | 69.6 |
| ATS +/- | -0.9 | -0.7 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.2 | ATS: ↓0.8 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 9-1 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 3-7 (30%) | 1-9 (10%) |
| PPG | 74.4 | 72.3 | 71.2 |
| ATS +/- | +4.5 | +1.3 | +2.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑6.0 | ATS: ↑2.5 | ||
CBB
Murray State (15-10) @
Bradley (18-8)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 3-7 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 3-7 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 70.6 | 76.1 | 85.3 |
| ATS +/- | -1.5 | -0.7 | +1.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓3.1 | ATS: ↑1.2 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 6-4 | 10-0 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 3-7 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 2-7-1 (20%) |
| PPG | 79.4 | 74.2 | 78.1 |
| ATS +/- | +1.8 | -0.5 | +4.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑3.1 | ATS: ↓0.8 | ||
Season H2H
MURR
1-0
BRAD
Avg Total: 152.0
CBB
Memphis (11-16) @
East Carolina (9-17)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 3-7 | 2-8 |
| ATS | 0-5 | 2-8 | 2-8 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 71.8 | 75.3 | 71.8 |
| ATS +/- | -4.9 | -2.2 | -2.7 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓3.6 | ATS: ↓2.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 8-2 (80%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 80.0 | 74.9 | 75.3 |
| ATS +/- | +3.5 | +2.5 | +2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.8 | ATS: ↓3.2 | ||
CBB
Northern Iowa (15-11) @
Drake (8-17)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 6-4 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 6-4 | 3-7 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 4-6 (40%) | 2-8 (20%) |
| PPG | 75.8 | 73.1 | 65.3 |
| ATS +/- | +0.4 | -0.8 | -1.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓4.1 | ATS: ↑3.5 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 0-5 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 0-5 (0%) | 2-8 (20%) | 1-9 (10%) |
| PPG | 68.0 | 73.7 | 76.3 |
| ATS +/- | -3.5 | -1.9 | -1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓9.0 | ATS: ↑0.4 | ||
Season H2H
UNI
1-0
DRKE
Avg Total: 148.0
CBB
Michigan State (22-5) @
Indiana (16-11)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 7-3 | 6-3 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 5-5 | 6-3 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-7 (30%) | 3-6 (33%) |
| PPG | 76.0 | 77.1 | 74.6 |
| ATS +/- | -1.5 | -0.1 | +0.8 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓2.4 | ATS: ↓1.7 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 5-5 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 7-3 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 0-5 (0%) | 3-7 (30%) | 2-8 (20%) |
| PPG | 70.6 | 75.2 | 80.6 |
| ATS +/- | -0.2 | +1.2 | -3.3 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓14.2 | ATS: ↓1.7 | ||
Season H2H
MSU
1-0
IND
Avg Total: 141.0
CBB
DePaul (13-12) @
Marquette (8-18)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 4-6 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 70.6 | 68.3 | 67.3 |
| ATS +/- | +3.4 | +0.6 | +2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑1.4 | ATS: ↑2.9 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 5-5 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 75.6 | 78.4 | 76.1 |
| ATS +/- | +0.7 | +1.2 | -0.7 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.4 | ATS: ↑0.3 | ||
Season H2H
DEP
1-0
MARQ
Avg Total: 155.0
CBB
Southern Illinois (12-13) @
Evansville (5-21)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 7-2 | 5-4 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 8-2 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 3-6 (33%) | 3-6 (33%) |
| PPG | 67.4 | 61.7 | 62.4 |
| ATS +/- | +2.5 | +4.1 | +2.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.0 | ATS: ↑0.7 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 2-8 | 2-7 |
| ATS | 0-5 | 1-9 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 8-2 (80%) | 5-4 (56%) |
| PPG | 64.6 | 67.0 | 62.7 |
| ATS +/- | -11.0 | -8.4 | -5.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑5.3 | ATS: ↑0.7 | ||
Season H2H
SIU
1-0
EVAN
Avg Total: 73.0
CBB
Belmont (22-4) @
Illinois State (18-10)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 9-1 | 8-2 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 6-4 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 6-4 (60%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 89.4 | 87.9 | 79.3 |
| ATS +/- | +3.1 | +1.4 | +0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑2.8 | ATS: ↑6.1 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 5-5 | 9-1 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 4-6 (40%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 70.2 | 70.6 | 78.9 |
| ATS +/- | -1.7 | -2.2 | +1.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.9 | ATS: ↓2.6 | ||
Season H2H
BEL
1-0
ILST
Avg Total: 149.0
CBB
Charleston (18-10) @
UNC Wilmington (20-4)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 9-1 | 8-2 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 2-8 (20%) | 5-5 (50%) |
| PPG | 71.4 | 73.4 | 77.9 |
| ATS +/- | +2.6 | +3.4 | +2.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑4.3 | ATS: ↑1.4 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 5-0 | 8-2 | 8-2 |
| ATS | 5-0 | 8-2 | 5-5 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 75.0 | 75.6 | 70.8 |
| ATS +/- | +3.6 | +1.9 | -2.4 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑4.4 | ATS: ↑2.9 | ||
Season H2H
COFC
0-1
UNCW
Avg Total: 140.0
CBB
Wichita State (16-10) @
UTSA (1-5)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 77.6 | 77.1 | 80.5 |
| ATS +/- | +0.4 | +0.8 | +2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑5.9 | ATS: ↓0.1 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 1-5 | 0-3 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 3-3 | 2-1 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 4-2 (67%) | 1-2 (33%) |
| PPG | 73.4 | 70.8 | 63.7 |
| ATS +/- | +4.1 | +1.2 | -2.0 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓1.8 | ATS: ↓0.4 | ||
NHL
Vegas Golden Knights (28-31) @
Pittsburgh Penguins (30-28)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 8-2 | 9-1 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) | 8-2 (80%) |
| PPG | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3.7 |
| ATS +/- | +0.1 | +0.5 | +0.9 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.5 | ATS: ↓0.3 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 3-7 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 2-3 (40%) | 5-5 (50%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 3.4 | 4.2 | 3.7 |
| ATS +/- | -0.5 | -0.8 | -0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.5 | ATS: ↑0.6 | ||
NHL
Winnipeg Jets (23-35) @
San Jose Sharks (28-29)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 2-3 | 3-7 | 2-8 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 4-5-1 (40%) | 4-5-1 (40%) |
| PPG | 2.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -1.1 | -0.7 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.4 | ATS: ↑0.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 4-6 | 5-5 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 2-8 | 3-7 |
| Over% | 1-3-1 (20%) | 2-6-2 (20%) | 4-5-1 (40%) |
| PPG | 2.6 | 2.9 | 3.3 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -0.7 | +0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.2 | ATS: ↑0.2 | ||
Season H2H
WPG
0-1
SJS
Avg Total: 3.0
NHL
Chicago Blackhawks (22-37) @
Utah Mammoth (31-28)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 2-8 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 1-3-1 (20%) | 5-4-1 (50%) | 6-3-1 (60%) |
| PPG | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.6 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -0.2 | +0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓1.2 | ATS: ↓0.3 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 6-4 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 1-4 (20%) | 5-5 (50%) | 4-6 (40%) |
| PPG | 3.8 | 3.7 | 4.0 |
| ATS +/- | +0.1 | +0.3 | +0.3 |
| Trend | PPG: 0.0 | ATS: ↓0.5 | ||
Season H2H
CHI
1-0
UTA
Avg Total: 4.0
NHL
St. Louis Blues (21-38) @
Minnesota Wild (35-25)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 1-4 | 2-8 | 0-10 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 8-2 | 6-2-2 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 5-5 (50%) | 3-7 (30%) |
| PPG | 3.6 | 3.3 | 2.1 |
| ATS +/- | +0.3 | +0.5 | +0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: 0.0 | ATS: 0.0 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 7-3 | 4-6 |
| ATS | 3-2 | 6-4 | 4-6 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 7-2-1 (70%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 4.8 | 4.2 | 2.9 |
| ATS +/- | +0.3 | +0.3 | -0.5 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.1 | ATS: ↑0.2 | ||
Season H2H
STL
0-1
MIN
Avg Total: 5.0
NHL
Florida Panthers (30-29) @
New York Islanders (34-26)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 2-3 | 4-6 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 2-2-1 | 5-4-1 | 4-5-1 |
| Over% | 4-1 (80%) | 7-3 (70%) | 7-3 (70%) |
| PPG | 3.2 | 3.3 | 3.1 |
| ATS +/- | +0.2 | +0.1 | -0.2 |
| Trend | PPG: ↓0.6 | ATS: ↑0.6 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 7-3 | 6-4 |
| ATS | 4-1 | 4-5-1 | 6-4 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 4-6 (40%) | 6-4 (60%) |
| PPG | 3.4 | 3.1 | 3.3 |
| ATS +/- | +2.1 | +0.6 | +0.5 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.6 | ATS: ↑2.2 | ||
Season H2H
FLA
1-0
NYI
Avg Total: 5.0
NHL
Calgary Flames (24-34) @
Anaheim Ducks (32-26)
| L5 | L10 | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 3-2 | 3-7 | 3-7 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 3-7 | 4-5-1 |
| Over% | 1-3-1 (20%) | 3-6-1 (30%) | 3-5-2 (30%) |
| PPG | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 |
| ATS +/- | -0.3 | -0.5 | -0.1 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑0.7 | ATS: ↑0.3 | ||
| L5 | L10 | Home | |
|---|---|---|---|
| SU | 4-1 | 8-2 | 7-3 |
| ATS | 1-4 | 4-6 | 7-3 |
| Over% | 3-2 (60%) | 6-4 (60%) | 5-4-1 (50%) |
| PPG | 3.8 | 3.8 | 3.8 |
| ATS +/- | -0.1 | +0.2 | +0.6 |
| Trend | PPG: ↑1.2 | ATS: 0.0 | ||
Season H2H
CGY
0-1
ANA
Avg Total: 7.0